Home » Eliminatoria/Preliminary Round

Eliminatoria/Preliminary Round

Candidati Eliminatorie/Eliminatory Round

Effettuato il sorteggio alle ore 14.55 è stata estratta la lettera C, in base alla quale viene formulato l’elenco dei candidati.

Nei giorni delle prove eliminatorie e semifinali la convocazione dei candidati è fissata alle ore 9.30 presso il Teatro Filarmonico, Via dei Mutilati 4 (entrata degli artisti) per la registrazione dei documenti. Alle ore 10.00 i candidati incontreranno i pianisti.

L’inizio della prova è fissato per le 14.00 secondo l’ordine indicato dalla lista pubblicata.

Per ogni aggiornamento si prega di consultare il sito:

www.concorsomariacallas.org

Info: 045.9273112

Mobile: 338.4215513

                                                                                          *** 

Today, at 14.55 pm, the letter extraction took place and gave LETTER C, according to which the candidates list was drawn.

 

On the days of the eliminatory and the semi-final rounds, the candidates must check in is at 9.30 am at Teatro Filarmonico, Via dei Mutilati 4 (artists’ entry) where, at 10.00 am, they are meeting the pianists.

The competition starts at 14.00 pm, following the list order published on the site.

For any news, please visit the site:

www.concorsomariacallas.org

Info: 045.9273112

Mobile: 338.4215513

CANDIDATI/ CANDIDATES

PROVA ELIMINATORIA/ ELIMINATORY ROUND  28/07/2014

 

Calistru Nadina

Campanella Renata

Cho Eun Young

Ciaponi Marco

Ciotola Francesco

Corkery Amy

Davies Julie

Eristavi Alexey

Fedorov Dimitri

Ferri Giordano

Florea Diana

Franceschi Elena

Galiakberova Alfiya

Gilardoni Consuelo

Gomez Echeverria David Yair

Guzzomi Paola

Ha Hyokun

Hakobyan Syuzanna

Hyeonhi Kim

Jineun Kim

Jorstad Lilly

Juln Yoon

Keonwoo Kim

Bychkova Yulia

Lee Byoungjin

 

CANDIDATI/ CANDIDATES

PROVA ELIMINATORIA/ ELIMINATORY ROUND  29/07/2014

 

Kil Yonsoo

Kim Chwa Jin

 Kim Hanna

 Kim Jin Sung

 Kim Hwang Kyung

 Kim Mansoo

 Kim Taelang

 Kyoung  A Yim

 Lee Da Mi

Lee Narae

Lee Hong Hee

Lee Hwan

Lim Jongdal

Liu Haidi

L’occaso Guerreschi Elena

Mantegna Roberta

Marchesini Simone

Martini Alex

Mezzaro Matteo

Milanese Francesco

Ogii Marina

Oh Jimin

Pattaro Giulia

Perusi Giulia

Rigden Suzanne

Rossini Sara

D’ostuni Dionigi

 EunYoung Jang

 Gomez Echeverria David Yai

 Lee Dong Hwan

 Salvatorelli Francesca

 

 

 

CANDIDATI/ CANDIDATES

PROVA ELIMINATORIA/ ELIMINATORY ROUND  30/07/2014

Russo Maria

Saito Sayaka

Shin Myengjun

Sidorova Anastasiia

Somma Elena

Sorteni Francesca

Sun Hyung Cho

Tarieli Tamta

Tiburzi Francesca

Tognocchi Bianca

Tsokol Varvara

Tutu Laura Claudia

Ussardi Anna

Wei Xue

Yuan Jianguang

Zhang Xiqiu

Hyunsuck Hwang

Jeayoun Kim

Kim Hyehyun

Kim Kyungwoo

Aleshonkova Marina

Angheleddu Angela

Antonini Simona Giovanna

Badalyan Zhanna

Balczo Peter

Banasiak Ewa

Battistelli Mariam

Brandolino Nicole

Lee Bumjoo

Rizzi Ivo

Tabone Paul

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sito web in aggiornamento...